Draw for Class 05 Green Level 1 & 2 on 3/1/2019 (Pattern 04)
Draw Entry Horse / Owner 1 Rider / Owner 2 Scores / Divisions Entered
1 609 GEEWHIZ IM PEPPY HANNAH L SPRUIELL 68.5
HANNAH L SPRUIELL 10001 / 10002
(G) TOPSAIL WHIZ MENDYS PEPPY CHEX
2 606 TWILIGHT ROOSTER BEVERLY MOORE 69.0
BEVERLY MOORE 10001 / 10002
(G) ROOSTERS WRANGLER NOT TOO SHINY
3 623 UNDEX EMMIE LOU HANSEN 64.5
EMMIE LOU HANSEN 10002
(M) BOOM SHERNIC SPARKLING LIL WAVE
4 384 REPEAT FINE FOOTWORK KIMBERLAND DELL OBERST 67.5
KIMBERLAND DELL OBERST 10001 / 10002
(G) FOOTWORKS FINEST REPEAT BH
5 611 OUR HAPPY HOUR KELLY LINZER 0.0
KELLY LINZER 10001 / 10002
(G) LISTO POLLITO LENA LARKS HAPPY HOUR
6 391 TUCKERS POCO BELLA DANIELLE CLARK 60.5
REBECCA L NESBITT 10001
(M) TEDDY TUCKER BENJIS KANDI STRIPE
7 266 SHEZA DUALIN JAC CLAIRE E OZIN 68.0
CLAIRE E OZIN 10001
(M) MISTER NICADUAL LENA CODY JAC
8 264 OLENAS SHINER CARLYE LAWRENCE |____|
CARLYE LAWRENCE 10001 / 10002
(G) A SHINER NAMED SIOUX JRC QUIXOTE O LENA
9 285 LYNX LEO MONEY CATE CIARLONE 58.0
CATE CIARLONE 10002
(M) PLEASE SEND MONEY LYNX LEO MARIO
10 645 GUNS ON SUNSET HARVEY SCHRAEDER 0.0
HARVEY SCHRAEDER 10001 / 10002
(G) GUNNER HOLLYWOOD AND SHINE
11 385 CHIC MAGNITO ANNE ELIZABETH KAYL |____|
ANNE ELIZABETH KAYL 10002
(G) MAGNUM CHIC DREAM TIVITO NORMA
12 615 LENAS TOMMYGUN GARY E CONWAY |____|
GARY E CONWAY 10001
(G) GUNNATRASHYA LENAS TOMMY GIRL
13 267 WIMPYS QUICK TRIGGER WANDA G. WILLIAMS |____|
WANDA G. WILLIAMS 10001
(G) WIMPYS LITTLE STEP CHICS VELVET LADY
14 390 WILLIAM C WHIZ DANIELLE CLARK |____|
DANIELLE CLARK 10001
(G) WHO WHIZ IT POCO GEENA TUCKER
15 608 GUNNIN FOR STARS KYLIE BAKER |____|
KYLIE BAKER 10001 / 10002
(G) GUNNER DUN IT IN STARLIGHT
16 276 HOPE I SHINE LAUREN DASBACH |____|
LAUREN DASBACH 10001 / 10002
(G) SHINY KNIGHT MJG HOLLYWOOD HOPE
17 613 POP SHINE JONATHAN WAYNE BUCHANAN |____|
JONATHAN WAYNE BUCHANAN 10002
(G) SHINE CHIC SHINE MM TOOTSIE POP
18 614 GUNNIN THE NU TRASH DEBBIE J CONWAY |____|
DEBBIE J CONWAY 10001
(G) GUNNATRASHYA MAGGIES NU GUN
19 379 CHICS SILVER GUN LINDSAY DIVIN |____|
LINDSAY DIVIN 10002
(G) SMART CHIC OLENA PLAYIN LITTLE LADY
20 644 CATOMIC BLAST SUE F VIZUETE |____|
SUE F VIZUETE 10002
(G) CATOMIC SHESA FANCY HICKORY
21 605 CODES ELECTRIC HEIR KELLI H. KAISER |____|
KELLI H. KAISER 10001 / 10002
(G) ELECTRIC CODE DUNITS REINING HEIR
22 624 PEPTO MAGNETIC BROOKE PRIDDY |____|
BROOKE PRIDDY 10002
(M) IM THE CHIC MAGNET TOPSYS TUM
23 278 BH CHEX UR GUNS JACOB SHAFER |____|
RICHARD E LOPEZ 10002
(M) NU CHEX TO CASH BH GUNSMOKE
24 618 EXTRA SMART SPOOK TY EVANS |____|
TY EVANS 10002
(G) SMART SPOOK BEST STOP
25 389 CHARISMAGNETIC LAURA BRINGLE |____|
LAURA BRINGLE 10001 / 10002
(G) IM THE CHIC MAGNET CODY JACS PRESCRIBED
26 626 ROSITA RECKLESSDUNIT NICOLE R BRIEN |____|
NICOLE R BRIEN 10002
(M) HES DUN HIS TIME ROSITA HICKORY LENA
Entries Division Total Purse Places
16 10001 GRN REINER L2 $ 10.00 5
20 10002 GRN REINER L1 $ 10.00 6